Live Games

Here are your live basketball game stats. As a sport fan you can watch games from your favorite teams and schools. Select the game below for the game stats you would like to view.
This list will update with any Game changes about every 2 minutes.

Next Season Use the
AUTOMATED Conference Page Click here
More info

NOW Available!
CyberSports for SOCCER
More info

ARCHIVED GAMES
GameSiteLevelTypeRemarks
-Colton Wildcats vs Tekoa Oaksdale Nighthawks   Spokane Arena  High School   Non-League   (#11 2014 Championship, 3/8/2014 9:00 PM)
-Colton Wildcats vs Tekoa Oaksdale Nighthawks   Unknown  High School   Non-League   (#11 2014 Championship, 3/8/2014 9:00 PM)
-Colfax Bulldogs vs Toutle Lake Fighting Ducks   Spokane Arena  High School   Playoff   (#9 4th Place, 3/8/2014 9:30 AM)
-Colton Wildcats vs Pomeroy Pirates   Spokane Arena  High School   Playoff  1B Boys 2014 WIAA Championship (#11 2014 Championship, 3/8/2014 7:00 PM)
-Fort Yukon Eagles vs New Stuyahok Eagles   Sullivan Arena  High School   Playoff  2014 1A Boys March Madness Alaska State Tournament (Game 29, 3/18/2014 1:15 PM)
-Fort Yukon Eagles vs Klawock H S Chieftains   Sullivan Arena  High School   Playoff  2014 1A Boys March Madness Alaska State Tournament (Game 21, 3/17/2014 7:00 PM)
-Teller H S Aklaqs vs Yakutat Lady Eagles   West H S  High School   Playoff  2014 1A Girls March Madness Alaska State Tourney (Game 38, 3/19/2014 9:00 AM)
-Kiana H S Lady Lynx vs Shishmaref H S Lady Northern Lights   Sullivan Arena  High School   Playoff  2014 1A Girls March Madness Alaska State Tourney (Game 33, 3/18/2014 5:15 PM)
-St Marys H S Lady Eagles vs Teller H S Aklaqs   Sullivan Arena  High School   Playoff  2014 1A Girls March Madness Alaska State Tourney (Game 25, 3/18/2014 8:00 AM)
-Shishmaref H S Lady Northern Lights vs Koliganek H S Lady Huskies   Sullivan Arena  High School   Playoff  2014 1A Girls March Madness Alaska State Tourney (Game 19, 3/17/2014 5:15 PM)
-Kiana H S Lady Lynx vs Yakutat Lady Eagles   Sullivan Arena  High School   Playoff  2014 1A Girls March Madness Alaska State Tourney (Game 17, 3/17/2014 3:30 PM)
-Akiachak H S Lady Huskies vs Koliganek H S Lady Huskies   South H S  High School   Playoff  2014 1A Girls State Tournament Opening Round (Game 8, 3/15/2014 8:45 PM)
-St Marys H S Lady Eagles vs Kake H S Lady Thunderbirds   South H S  High School   Playoff  2014 1A Girls State Tournament Opening Round (Game 7, 3/15/2014 7:00 PM)
-Nikolaevsk H S Lady Warriors vs Buckland H S Lady Sissauni   West H S  High School   Playoff  2014 1A Girls State Tournament Opening Round (Game 5, 3/15/2014 3:30 PM)
-Cefornak Lady Shamans vs Teller H S Aklaqs   South H S  High School   Playoff  2014 1A Girls State Tournament Opening Round (Game 4, 3/15/2014 1:15 PM)
-Kiana H S Lady Lynx vs Huslia H S Lady Huslers   South H S  High School   Playoff  2014 1A Girls State Tournament Opening Round (Game 3, 3/15/2014 11:30 AM)
-Newhalen Lady Malamutes vs Alak Lady Huskies   West H S  High School   League  2014 1A Girls State Tournament Opening Round (Game 2, 3/15/2014 9:45 AM)
-Shishmaref H S Lady Northern Lights vs Scammon Bay H S Eagles   West H S  High School   Playoff  2014 1A Girls State Tournament Opening Round (Game 1, 3/15/2014 8:00 AM)
-Glennallen Panthers vs Dillingham Wolverines   Sullivan Arena  High School   Playoff  2014 2A Boys Alaska State Tournament (Championship, 3/19/2014 8:30 PM)
-Unalakleet Wolf Pack vs Nenana H S Lynx   West H S  High School   Playoff  2014 2A Boys Alaska State Tournament (Game 20, 3/19/2014 2:00 PM)
-Bristol Bay Angels vs Metlakatla Chiefs   Sullivan Arena  High School   Playoff  2014 2A Boys Alaska State Tournament (Game 18, 3/19/2014 9:40 AM)
-Dillingham Wolverines vs Metlakatla Chiefs   Sullivan Arena  High School   Playoff  2014 2A Boys Alaska State Tournament (Game 16, 3/18/2014 8:45 PM)
-Glennallen Panthers vs Bristol Bay Angels   Sullivan Arena  High School   Playoff  2014 2A Boys Alaska State Tournament (Game 15, 3/18/2014 7:00 PM)
-Hooper Bay Warriors vs Nenana H S Lynx   Sullivan Arena  High School   Playoff  2014 2A Boys Alaska State Tournament (Game 10, 3/18/2014 9:45 AM)
-Haines H S Glacier Bears vs Unalakleet Wolf Pack   Sullivan Arena  High School   Playoff  2014 2A Boys Alaska State Tournament (Game 9, 3/18/2014 8:00 AM)
-Metlakatla Chiefs vs Nenana H S Lynx   Sullivan Arena  High School   Playoff  2014 2A Boys Alaska State Tournament (Game 6, 3/17/2014 5:15 PM)
-Bristol Bay Angels vs Unalakleet Wolf Pack   Sullivan Arena  High School   Playoff  2014 2A Boys Alaska State Tournament (Game 2, 3/17/2014 9:45 AM)
-Dillingham Lady Wolverines vs Unalakleet Lady Wolf Pack   Sullivan Arena  High School   Playoff  2014 2A Girls Alaska State Tournament (Championship, 3/19/2014 6:30 PM)
-Glennallen Lady Panthers vs Nenana Lady Lynx   West H S  High School   Playoff  2014 2A Girls Alaska State Tournament (Game 19, 3/19/2014 12:20 PM)
-Craig Lady Panthers vs Metlakatla MissChiefs   Sullivan Arena  High School   Playoff  2014 2A Girls Alaska State Tournament (Game 17, 3/19/2014 8:00 AM)
-Craig Lady Panthers vs Dillingham Lady Wolverines   Sullivan Arena  High School   Playoff  2014 2A Girls Alaska State Tournament (Game 13, 3/18/2014 3:30 PM)
-Glennallen Lady Panthers vs Tikigaq Lady Harpooners   Sullivan Arena  High School   Playoff  2014 2A Girls Alaska State Tournament (Game 12, 3/18/2014 1:15 PM)
-Dillingham Lady Wolverines vs Tikigaq Lady Harpooners   Sullivan Arena  High School   Playoff  2014 2A Girls Alaska State Tournament (Game 8, 3/17/2014 8:45 PM)
-Metlakatla MissChiefs vs Nenana Lady Lynx   Sullivan Arena  High School   Playoff  2014 2A Girls Alaska State Tournament (Game 7, 3/17/2014 7:00 PM)
-Glennallen Lady Panthers vs Craig Lady Panthers   Sullivan Arena  High School   Playoff  2014 2A Girls Alaska State Tournament (Game 3, 3/17/2014 11:30 AM)
-Monroe Catholic H S Rams vs ACS Lions   Sullivan Arena  High School   Playoff  2014 3A Boys Alaska State Tournament (Game 16, 3/21/2014 8:45 PM)
-Grace Christian H S Grizzlies vs Bethel H S Warriors   Sullivan Arena  High School   Playoff  2014 3A Boys Alaska State Tournament (Game 15, 3/21/2014 7:00 PM)
-Nome Beltz H S Nanooks vs Houston H S Hawks   Sullivan Arena  High School   Playoff  2014 3A Boys Alaska State Tournament (Game 12, 3/21/2014 1:15 PM)
-Sitka H S Wolves vs Delta Junction H S Huskys   Sullivan Arena  High School   Playoff  2014 3A Boys Alaska State Tournament (Game 11, 3/21/2014 11:30 AM)
-Monroe Catholic H S Rams vs Nome Beltz H S Nanooks   Sullivan Arena  High School   Playoff  2014 3A Boys Alaska State Tournament (Game 8, 3/20/2014 8:45 PM)
-ACS Lions vs Houston H S Hawks   Sullivan Arena  High School   Playoff  2014 3A Boys Alaska State Tournament (Game 7, 3/20/2014 7:00 PM)
-Sitka H S Wolves vs Grace Christian H S Grizzlies   Sullivan Arena  High School   Playoff  2014 3A Boys Alaska State Tournament (Game 4, 3/20/2014 1:15 PM)
-Bethel H S Warriors vs Delta Junction H S Huskys   Sullivan Arena  High School   Playoff  2014 3A Boys Alaska State Tournament (Game 3, 3/20/2014 11:30 AM)
-ACS Lady Lions vs Mt Edgecumbe H S Lady Braves   Sullivan Arena  High School   Playoff  2014 3A Girls Alaska State Tournament (Championship, 3/22/2014 1:30 PM)
-Seward Lady Seahawks vs Valdez Lady Buccaneers   UAA  High School   Playoff  2014 3A Girls Alaska State Tournament (Game 17, 3/22/2014 9:00 AM)
-Galena H S Lady Hawks vs Barrow Lady Whalers   Sullivan Arena  High School   Playoff  2014 3A Girls Alaska State Tournament (Game 18, 3/22/2014 9:00 AM)
-Galena H S Lady Hawks vs ACS Lady Lions   Sullivan Arena  High School   Playoff  2014 3A Girls Alaska State Tournament (Game 14, 3/21/2014 5:15 PM)
-Mt Edgecumbe H S Lady Braves vs Barrow Lady Whalers   Sullivan Arena  High School   Playoff  2014 3A Girls Alaska State Tournament (Game 13, 3/21/2014 3:30 PM)
-Bethel H S Lady Warriors vs Seward Lady Seahawks   Sullivan Arena  High School   Playoff  2014 3A Girls Alaska State Tournament (Game 10, 3/21/2014 9:45 AM)
-Nikiski H S Lady Bulldogs vs Valdez Lady Buccaneers   Sullivan Arena  High School   Playoff  2014 3A Girls Alaska State Tournament (Game 9, 3/21/2014 8:00 AM)
-ACS Lady Lions vs Seward Lady Seahawks   Sullivan Arena  High School   Playoff  2014 3A Girls Alaska State Tournament (Game 6, 3/20/2014 5:15 PM)
-Mt Edgecumbe H S Lady Braves vs Nikiski H S Lady Bulldogs   Sullivan arena  High School   League  2014 3A Girls Alaska State Tournament (Game 5, 3/20/2014 3:30 PM)
-Galena H S Lady Hawks vs Bethel H S Lady Warriors   Sullivan Arena  High School   Playoff  2014 3A Girls Alaska State Tournament (Game 2, 3/20/2014 9:45 AM)
-Barrow Lady Whalers vs Valdez Lady Buccaneers   Sullivan Arena  High School   Playoff  2014 3A Girls Alaska State Tournament (Game 1, 3/20/2014 8:00 AM)
-West H S Eagles vs Kodiak Bears   Sullivan Arrena  High School   Playoff  2014 4A Boys Alaska State Tournament (Game 6, 3/20/2014 5:15 PM)
-Lathrop Malemutes vs East T Birds   Sullivan Arena  High School   Playoff  2014 4A Boys Alaska State Tournament (Game 5, 3/20/2014 3:30 PM)
-Service H S Cougars vs West Valley H S Wolf Pack   Sullivan Arena  High School   Playoff  2014 4A Boys Alaska State Tournament (Game 2, 3/20/2014 9:45 AM)
-Thunder Mt Falcons vs Colony H S Knights   Sullivan Arena  High School   Playoff  2014 4A Boys Alaska State Tournament (Game 1, 3/20/2014 8:00 AM)
-West H S Eagles vs Service H S Cougars   Sullivan Arena  High School   Playoff  2014 4A Boys Alaska State Tournament 2nd Day (Championship, 3/22/2014 8:00 PM)
-Thunder Mt Falcons vs West Valley H S Wolf Pack   UAA  High School   Playoff  2014 4A Boys Alaska State Tournament 2nd Day (Game 19, 3/22/2014 2:00 PM)
-Colony H S Knights vs East T Birds   Sullivan Arena  High School   Playoff  2014 4A Boys Alaska State Tournament 2nd Day (Game 20, 3/22/2014 10:40 AM)
-Service H S Cougars vs East T Birds   Sullivan Arena  High School   Playoff  2014 4A Boys Alaska State Tournament 2nd Day (Game 16, 3/21/2014 8:45 PM)
-West H S Eagles vs Colony H S Knights   Sullivan Arena  High School   Playoff  2014 4A Boys Alaska State Tournament 2nd Day (Game 15, 3/21/2014 7:00 PM)
-Thunder Mt Falcons vs Kodiak Bears   Sullivan Arena  High School   Playoff  2014 4A Boys Alaska State Tournament 2nd Day (Game 10, 3/21/2014 9:45 AM)
-Soldotna Lady Stars vs Dimond H S Lady Lynx   UAA  High School   Playoff  2014 4A Girls Alaska State Tournament (Game 17, 3/22/2014 12:20 PM)
-West H S Lady Eagles vs Colony Lady Knights   Sullivan Arena  High School   Playoff  2014 4A Girls Alaska State Tournament (Game 14, 3/21/2014 5:15 PM)
-East Lady T Birds vs Soldotna Lady Stars   Sullivan Arena  High School   Playoff  2014 4A Girls Alaska State Tournament (Game 11, 3/21/2014 11:30 AM)
-Kodiak Lady Bears vs Dimond H S Lady Lynx   Sullivan Arena  High School   Playoff  2014 4A Girls Alaska State Tournament (Game 8, 3/20/2014 8:45 PM)
-West H S Lady Eagles vs Soldotna Lady Stars   Sullivan Arena  High School   Playoff  2014 4A Girls Alaska State Tournament (Game 7, 3/20/2014 7:00 PM)
-East Lady T Birds vs Colony Lady Knights   Sullivan Arena  High School   Playoff  2014 4A Girls Alaska State Tournament (Game 4, 3/20/2014 1:15 PM)
-Ketchikan H S Lady Kings vs West Valley H S Lady Wolf Pack   Sullivan Arena  High School   Playoff  2014 4A Girls Alaska State Tournament (Game 3, 3/20/2014 11:30 AM)
-Ketchikan H S Lady Kings vs Dimond H S Lady Lynx   Sullivan Arena  High School   Playoff  2014 4A Girls Aslaska State Tournament 2nd Day (Game 12, 3/21/2014 1:15 PM)
-Scammon Bay Eagles vs Yakutat Eagles   West H S  High School   Playoff  2014 Alaska 1A Boys State Tournament Opening Round (Game 7, 3/15/2014 7:00 PM)
-Shaktoolik H S Wolverines vs St Marys Andreafski H S Eagles   South H S  High School   Playoff  2014 Alaska 1A Boys State Tournament Opening Round (Game 6, 3/15/2014 5:15 PM)
-Toksook Bay Islanders vs Golovin Lynx   West H S  High School   Playoff  2014 Alaska 1A Boys State Tournament Opening Round (Game 4, 3/15/2014 1:15 PM)
-King Cove T Jacks vs Alak Huskys   West H S  High School   Playoff  2014 Alaska 1A Boys State Tournament Opening Round (Game 3, 3/15/2014 11:30 AM)
-Dimond H S. Lynx vs Eagle River H S Wolves   West H S  High School   Playoff  2014 Boys CIC Region Tournament (Game 7, 3/8/2014 2:30 PM)
-Lansing Lions vs Topeka Highland Park Scots   Kansas Expocentre, Topeka  High School   Playoff  2014 Kansas Boys 5A State Tournament (Championship, 3/15/2014 6:15 PM)
-Wichita Heights Falcons vs Hays Indians   Kansas Expocentre, Topeka  High School   Playoff  2014 Kansas Boys 5A State Tournament (Third Place, 3/15/2014 2:00 PM)
-Hays Indians vs Topeka Highland Park Scots   Kansas Expocentre, Topeka  High School   Playoff  2014 Kansas Boys 5A State Tournament (Semi-Final 2, 3/14/2014 8:15 PM)
-Lansing Lions vs Wichita Heights Falcons   Kansas Expocentre, Topeka  High School   Playoff  2014 Kansas Boys 5A State Tournament (Semi-Final 1, 3/14/2014 4:45 PM)
-Topeka Highland Park Scots vs Kansas City Washington Wildcats   Kansas Expocentre, Topeka  High School   Playoff  2014 Kansas Boys 5A State Tournament (Game 4, 3/12/2014 8:15 PM)
-Hays Indians vs Salina Central Mustangs   Kansas Expocentre, Topeka  High School   Playoff  2014 Kansas Boys 5A State Tournament (Game 3, 3/12/2014 6:30 PM)
-Goddard Eisenhower Tigers vs Wichita Heights Falcons   Kansas Expocentre, Topeka  High School   Playoff  2014 Kansas Boys 5A State Tournament (Game 2, 3/12/2014 4:45 PM)
-Lansing Lions vs St. Thomas Aquinas Saints   Kansas Expocentre, Topeka  High School   Playoff  2014 Kansas Boys 5A State Tournament (Game 1, 3/12/2014 3:00 PM)
-Leavenworth Pioneers vs Salina Central Mustangs   Kansas Expocentre, Topeka  High School   Playoff  2014 Kansas Girls 5A State Tournament (Championship, 3/15/2014 4:00 PM)
-Kapaun Mt. Carmel Crusaders vs Great Bend Panthers   Kansas Expocentre, Topeka  High School   Playoff  2014 Kansas Girls 5A State Tournament (Third Place, 3/15/2014 12:00 PM)
-Salina Central Mustangs vs Great Bend Panthers   Kansas Expocentre, Topeka  High School   Playoff  2014 Kansas Girls 5A State Tournament (Semi-Final 2, 3/14/2014 6:30 PM)
-Leavenworth Pioneers vs Kapaun Mt. Carmel Crusaders   Kansas Expocentre, Topeka  High School   Playoff  2014 Kansas Girls 5A State Tournament (Semi-Final 1, 3/14/2014 3:00 PM)
-Great Bend Panthers vs Topeka Seaman Vikings   Kansas Expocentre, Topeka  High School   League  2014 Kansas Girls 5A State Tournament (Game 4, 3/13/2014 8:15 PM)
-Salina Central Mustangs vs St. James Academy Thunder   Kansas Expocentre, Topeka  High School   Playoff  2014 Kansas Girls 5A State Tournament (Game 3, 3/13/2014 6:30 PM)
-St. Thomas Aquinas Saints vs Kapaun Mt. Carmel Crusaders   Kansas Expocentre, Topeka  High School   Playoff  2014 Kansas Girls 5A State Tournament (Game 2, 3/13/2014 4:45 PM)
-Leavenworth Pioneers vs Goddard Eisenhower Tigers   Kansas Expocentre, Topeka  High School   Playoff  2014 Kansas Girls 5A State Tournament (Game 1, 3/13/2014 3:00 PM)
-McPherson HS Bullpups vs Hayden HS Wildcats   Bicentennial Center - Salina, Kan.  High School   Playoff  2014 KSHSAA Boys' Class 4A-I State Championships (Championship, 3/15/2014 6:15 PM)
-Paola HS Panthers vs El Dorado HS Wildcats   Bi Center - Salina, KS  High School   Playoff  2014 KSHSAA Boys' Class 4A-I State Championships (Third Place, 3/15/2014 2:00 PM)
-McPherson HS Bullpups vs Paola HS Panthers   Bicentennial Center - Salina, Kan.  High School   Playoff  2014 KSHSAA Boys' Class 4A-I State Championships (Semifinal 2, 3/14/2014 8:15 PM)
-El Dorado HS Wildcats vs Hayden HS Wildcats   Bicentennial Center - Salina, Kan.  High School   Playoff  2014 KSHSAA Boys' Class 4A-I State Championships (Semifinal 1, 3/14/2014 4:45 PM)
-Paola HS Panthers vs Winfield HS Vikings   Bicentennial Center - Salina, Kan.  High School   Playoff  2014 KSHSAA Boys' Class 4A-I State Championships (Quarterfinal 4, 3/13/2014 8:15 PM)
-McPherson HS Bullpups vs Sumner Academy Sabres   Bicentennial Center - Salina, Kan.  High School   Playoff  2014 KSHSAA Boys' Class 4A-I State Championships (Quarterfinal 3, 3/13/2014 6:30 PM)
-Basehor Linwood HS Bobcats vs El Dorado HS Wildcats   Bicentennial Center - Salina, Kan.  High School   Playoff  2014 KSHSAA Boys' Class 4A-I State Championships (Quarterfinal 2, 3/13/2014 4:45 PM)
-Independence HS Bulldogs vs Hayden HS Wildcats   Bicentennial Center - Salina, Kan.  High School   Playoff  2014 KSHSAA Boys' Class 4A-I State Championships (Quarterfinal 1, 3/13/2014 3:00 PM)
-Wamego HS Red Raiders vs Bishop Miege HS Stags   Bicentennial Center - Salina, Kan.  High School   Playoff  2014 KSHSAA Girls' Class 4A-I State Championships (Championship, 3/15/2014 4:00 PM)
-Piper HS Pirates vs Andover Central HS Jaguars   Bi Center - Salina, KS  High School   Playoff  2014 KSHSAA Girls' Class 4A-I State Championships (Third Place, 3/15/2014 12:00 PM)
-Wamego HS Red Raiders vs Piper HS Pirates   Bicentennial Center - Salina, Kan.  High School   Playoff  2014 KSHSAA Girls' Class 4A-I State Championships (Semifinal 2, 3/14/2014 6:30 PM)
-Bishop Miege HS Stags vs Andover Central HS Jaguars   Bicentennial Center - Salina, Kan.  High School   Playoff  2014 KSHSAA Girls' Class 4A-I State Championships (Semifinal 1, 3/14/2014 3:00 PM)
-Piper HS Pirates vs Field Kindley HS Golden Tornado   Bicentennial Center - Salina, Kan.  High School   Playoff  2014 KSHSAA Girls' Class 4A-I State Championships (Quarterfinal 4, 3/12/2014 8:15 PM)
-Wamego HS Red Raiders vs Mulvane HS Wildcats   Bicentennial Center - Salina, Kan.  High School   Playoff  2014 KSHSAA Girls' Class 4A-I State Championships (Quarterfinal 3, 3/12/2014 6:30 PM)
-Paola HS Panthers vs Andover Central HS Jaguars   Bicentennial Center - Salina, Kan.  High School   Playoff  2014 KSHSAA Girls' Class 4A-I State Championships (Quarterfinal 2, 3/12/2014 4:45 PM)
-Bishop Miege HS Stags vs McPherson HS Bullpups   Bicentennial Center - Salina, Kan.  High School   Playoff  2014 KSHSAA Girls' Class 4A-I State Championships (Quarterfinal 1, 3/12/2014 3:00 PM)
- Indian Hills vs Jones County   Sports Arena  2 Yr College   League  2014 NJCAA D1 Men's National Championship (Game 24, 3/22/2014 7:00 PM)
- Harcum vs Vincennes   Sports Arena  2 Yr College   League  2014 NJCAA D1 Men's National Championship (Game 23, 3/22/2014 5:00 PM)
- Vincennes vs Jones County   Sports Arena  2 Yr College   League  2014 NJCAA D1 Men's National Championship (Game 22, 3/21/2014 8:00 PM)
- Indian Hills vs Harcum   Sports Arena  2 Yr College   League  2014 NJCAA D1 Men's National Championship (Game 21, 3/21/2014 6:00 PM)
- Chipola vs Jones County   Sports Arena  2 Yr College   League  2014 NJCAA D1 Men's National Championship (Game 20, 3/20/2014 8:00 PM)
- Vincennes vs Columbia State   Sports Arena  2 Yr College   League  2014 NJCAA D1 Men's National Championship (Game 19, 3/20/2014 6:00 PM)
- Harcum vs Trinity Valley   Sports Arena  2 Yr College   League  2014 NJCAA D1 Men's National Championship (Game 18, 3/20/2014 2:00 PM)
- Indian Hills vs South Plains   Sports Arena  2 Yr College   League  2014 NJCAA D1 Men's National Championship (Game 17, 3/20/2014 12:00 PM)
- Hill vs Jones County   Sports Arena  2 Yr College   League  2014 NJCAA D1 Men's National Championship (Game 16, 3/19/2014 8:00 PM)
- Chipola vs State Fair   Sports Arena  2 Yr College   League  2014 NJCAA D1 Men's National Championship (Game 15, 3/19/2014 6:00 PM)
- Salt Lake vs Columbia State   Sports Arena  2 Yr College   League  2014 NJCAA D1 Men's National Championship (Game 14, 3/19/2014 2:00 PM)
- Vincennes vs Wallace State   Sports Arena  2 Yr College   League  2014 NJCAA D1 Men's National Championship (Game 13, 3/19/2014 12:00 PM)
- Northeastern vs Trinity Valley   Sports Arena  2 Yr College   League  2014 NJCAA D1 Men's National Championship (Game 12, 3/18/2014 8:30 PM)
- South Georgia vs Harcum   Sports Arena  2 Yr College   League  2014 NJCAA D1 Men's National Championship (Game 11, 3/18/2014 6:30 PM)
- Indian Hills vs New Mexico   Sports Arena  2 Yr College   League  2014 NJCAA D1 Men's National Championship (Game 9, 3/18/2014 2:00 PM)
- Highland vs Jones County   Sports Arena  2 Yr College   League  2014 NJCAA D1 Men's National Championship (Game 8, 3/18/2014 12:00 PM)
- State Fair vs Shelton State   Sports Arena  2 Yr College   League  2014 NJCAA D1 Men's National Championship (Game 7, 3/18/2014 10:00 AM)
- Central Georgia vs Columbia State   Sports Arena  2 Yr College   League  2014 NJCAA D1 Men's National Championship (Game 6, 3/17/2014 8:30 PM)
- Westchester vs Wallace State   Sports Arena  2 Yr College   League  2014 NJCAA D1 Men's National Championship (Game 5, 3/17/2014 6:30 PM)
- Pratt vs Trinity Valley   Sports Arena  2 Yr College   League  2014 NJCAA D1 Men's National Championship (Game 4, 3/17/2014 4:30 PM)
- Walters State vs Harcum   Sports Arena  2 Yr College   League  2014 NJCAA D1 Men's National Championship (Game 3, 3/17/2014 2:00 PM)
- Cape Fear vs South Plains   Sports Arena  2 Yr College   League  2014 NJCAA D1 Men's National Championship (Game 2, 3/17/2014 12:00 PM)
- NEO vs New Mexico   Sports Arena  2 Yr College   League  2014 NJCAA D1 Men's National Championship (Game 1, 3/17/2014 10:00 AM)
-Trinity Valley CC Cardinals vs Hutchinson CC Blue Dragons   Bicentennial Center - Salina, Kan.  2 Yr College   Playoff  2014 NJCAA DI Women's National Championship (Game 24, 3/22/2014 7:00 PM)
-Chipola College Indians vs Central Arizona College Vaqueras   Bicentennial Center - Salina, Kan.  2 Yr College   Playoff  2014 NJCAA DI Women's National Championship (Game 23, 3/22/2014 5:00 PM)
-Chipola College Indians vs Hutchinson CC Blue Dragons   Bicentennial Center - Salina, Kan.  2 Yr College   Playoff  2014 NJCAA DI Women's National Championship (Game 22, 3/21/2014 8:00 PM)
-Trinity Valley CC Cardinals vs Central Arizona College Vaqueras   Bicentennial Center - Salina, Kan.  2 Yr College   Playoff  2014 NJCAA DI Women's National Championship (Game 21, 3/21/2014 6:00 PM)
-Hutchinson CC Blue Dragons vs Tyler JC Lady Apaches   Bicentennial Center - Salina, Kan.  2 Yr College   Playoff  2014 NJCAA DI Women's National Championship (Game 20, 3/20/2014 7:00 PM)
-Chipola College Indians vs Butler CC Grizzlies   Bicentennial Center - Salina, Kan.  2 Yr College   Playoff  2014 NJCAA DI Women's National Championship (Game 19, 3/20/2014 5:00 PM)
-Central Arizona College Vaqueras vs Blinn College Buccaneers   Bicentennial Center - Salina, Kan.  2 Yr College   Playoff  2014 NJCAA DI Women's National Championship (Game 18, 3/20/2014 3:00 PM)
-Trinity Valley CC Cardinals vs Northwest Florida State Raiders   Bicentennial Center - Salina, Kan.  2 Yr College   Playoff  2014 NJCAA DI Women's National Championship (Game 17, 3/20/2014 1:00 PM)
-Southern Idaho Golden Eagles vs Tyler JC Lady Apaches   Bicentennial Center - Salina, Kan.  2 Yr College   Playoff  2014 NJCAA DI Women's National Championship (Game 16, 3/19/2014 7:00 PM)
-Hutchinson CC Blue Dragons vs Northern Oklahoma Enid Jets   Bicentennial Center - Salina, Kan.  2 Yr College   Playoff  2014 NJCAA DI Women's National Championship (Game 15, 3/19/2014 5:00 PM)
-Shelton State CC Lady Bucs vs Butler CC Grizzlies   Bicentennial Center - Salina, Kan.  2 Yr College   Playoff  2014 NJCAA DI Women's National Championship (Game 14, 3/19/2014 3:00 PM)
-Chipola College Indians vs ASA College Lady Avengers   Bicentennial Center - Salina, Kan.  2 Yr College   Playoff  2014 NJCAA DI Women's National Championship (Game 13, 3/19/2014 1:00 PM)
-Central Arizona College Vaqueras vs Salt Lake CC Bruins   Bicentennial Center - Salina, Kan.  2 Yr College   Playoff  2014 NJCAA DI Women's National Championship (Game 12, 3/18/2014 8:30 PM)
-Walters State CC Lady Senators vs Blinn College Buccaneers   Bicentennial Center - Salina, Kan.  2 Yr College   Playoff  2014 NJCAA DI Women's National Championship (Game 11, 3/18/2014 6:30 PM)
-South Georgia Tech Lady Jets vs Northwest Florida State Raiders   Bicentennial Center - Salina, Kan.  2 Yr College   Playoff  2014 NJCAA DI Women's National Championship (Game 10, 3/18/2014 4:30 PM)
-Trinity Valley CC Cardinals vs Western Nebraska CC Cougars   Bicentennial Center - Salina, Kan.  2 Yr College   Playoff  2014 NJCAA DI Women's National Championship (Game 9, 3/18/2014 2:00 PM)
-Tyler JC Lady Apaches vs Southwestern Illinois Blue Storm   Bicentennial Center - Salina, Kan.  2 Yr College   Playoff  2014 NJCAA DI Women's National Championship (Game 8, 3/18/2014 12:00 PM)
-Eastern Arizona College Gila Monsters vs Northern Oklahoma Enid Jets   Bicentennial Center - Salina, Kan.  2 Yr College   Playoff  2014 NJCAA DI Women's National Championship (Game 7, 3/18/2014 10:00 AM)
-Butler CC Grizzlies vs Southwest Mississippi CC Lady Bears   Bicentennial Center - Salina, Kan.  2 Yr College   Playoff  2014 NJCAA DI Women's National Championship (Game 6, 3/17/2014 8:30 PM)
-New Mexico JC Thunderbirds vs ASA College Lady Avengers   Bicentennial Center - Salina, Kan.  2 Yr College   Playoff  2014 NJCAA DI Women's National Championship (Game 5, 3/17/2014 6:30 PM)
-Salt Lake CC Bruins vs Lake Region State Royals   Bicentennial Center - Salina, Kan.  2 Yr College   Playoff  2014 NJCAA DI Women's National Championship (Game 4, 3/17/2014 4:30 PM)
-Blinn College Buccaneers vs Baton Rouge CC Lady Bears   Bicentennial Center - Salina, Kan.  2 Yr College   Playoff  2014 NJCAA DI Women's National Championship (Game 3, 3/17/2014 2:00 PM)
-Northwest Florida State Raiders vs Denmark Tech Panthers   Bicentennial Center - Salina, Kan.  2 Yr College   Playoff  2014 NJCAA DI Women's National Championship (Game 2, 3/17/2014 12:00 PM)
-State Fair CC Roadrunners vs Western Nebraska CC Cougars   Bicentennial Center - Salina, Kan.  2 Yr College   Playoff  2014 NJCAA DI Women's National Championship (Game 1, 3/17/2014 10:00 AM)
-Rock Valley College vs Northland Comm Tech College   Rochester, MN  2 Yr College   Playoff  2014 NJCAA DIII Women's National Championship (Game 12, 3/15/2014 8:00 PM)
-Anoka Ramsey Comm College vs Brookdale Comm. College   Rochester, MN  2 Yr College   Playoff  2014 NJCAA DIII Women's National Championship (Game 11, 3/15/2014 6:00 PM)
-Onondaga Comm College vs Sullivan County Comm College   Rochester, MN  2 Yr College   Playoff  2014 NJCAA DIII Women's National Championship (Game 10, 3/15/2014 3:00 PM)
-West Georgia Tech vs Massasoit Comm College   Rochester, MN  2 Yr College   Playoff  2014 NJCAA DIII Women's National Championship (Game 9, 3/15/2014 1:00 PM)
-Anoka Ramsey Comm College vs Northland Comm Tech College   Rochester, MN  2 Yr College   Playoff  2014 NJCAA DIII Women's National Championship (Game 8, 3/14/2014 8:00 PM)
-Rock Valley College vs Brookdale Comm. College   Rochester, MN  2 Yr College   Playoff  2014 NJCAA DIII Women's National Championship (Game 7, 3/14/2014 6:00 PM)
-Onondaga Comm College vs West Georgia Tech   Rochester, MN  2 Yr College   Playoff  2014 NJCAA DIII Women's National Championship (Game 6, 3/14/2014 3:00 PM)
-Sullivan County Comm College vs Massasoit Comm College   Rochester, MN  2 Yr College   Playoff  2014 NJCAA DIII Women's National Championship (Game 5, 3/14/2014 1:00 PM)
-Onondaga Comm College vs Northland Comm Tech College   Rochester, MN  2 Yr College   Playoff  2014 NJCAA DIII Women's National Championship (Game 4, 3/13/2014 8:00 PM)
-Anoka Ramsey Comm College vs West Georgia Tech   Rochester, MN  2 Yr College   Playoff  2014 NJCAA DIII Women's National Championship (Game 3, 3/13/2014 6:00 PM)
-Brookdale Comm. College vs Sullivan County Comm College   Rochester, MN  2 Yr College   Playoff  2014 NJCAA DIII Women's National Championship (Game 2, 3/13/2014 3:00 PM)
-Rock Valley College vs Massasoit Comm College   Rochester, MN  2 Yr College   Playoff  2014 NJCAA DIII Women's National Championship (Game 1, 3/13/2014 1:00 PM)
-BC Christian Academy Panthers vs Unity Christian Flames   Langley Events Centre  High School   Playoff  2014 Telus BC Boys 1A Basketball Championships (Gm 31, 3/8/2014 3:00 PM)
-St. Thomas More Knights vs Charles Hays Rainmakers   Langley Events Centre  High School   Playoff  2014 Telus BC Boys 3A Basketball Championships (Gm 32, 3/15/2014 6:00 PM)
-Abbotsford Panthers vs Mark R. Isfeld Ice   Langley Events Centre  High School   Playoff  2014 Telus BC Boys 3A Basketball Championships (Gm 31, 3/15/2014 1:45 PM)
-Sutherland Sabres vs Sir Charles Tupper Tigers   Langley Events Centre  High School   Playoff  2014 Telus BC Boys 3A Basketball Championships (Gm 30, 3/15/2014 10:15 AM)
-Wellington Wildcats vs Vernon Panthers   Langley Events Centre  High School   Playoff  2014 Telus BC Boys 3A Basketball Championships (Gm 28, 3/15/2014 8:30 AM)
-Abbotsford Panthers vs St. Thomas More Knights   Langley Events Centre  High School   Playoff  2014 Telus BC Boys 3A Basketball Championships (Gm 24, 3/14/2014 5:00 PM)
-Charles Hays Rainmakers vs Mark R. Isfeld Ice   Langley Events Centre  High School   Playoff  2014 Telus BC Boys 3A Basketball Championships (Gm 23, 3/14/2014 3:15 PM)
-Sir Winston Churchill Bulldogs vs Holy Cross Crusaders   Langley Events Centre   High School   Playoff  2014 Telus BC Boys 4A Basketball Championships (Gm 32, 3/15/2014 8:00 PM)
-Tamanawis Wildcats vs Sardis Falcons   Langley Events Centre   High School   Playoff  2014 Telus BC Boys 4A Basketball Championships (Gm 31, 3/15/2014 3:30 PM)
-Burnaby South Rebels vs Gleneagle Talons   Langley Events Centre  High School   Playoff  2014 Telus BC Boys 4A Basketball Championships (Gm 27, 3/15/2014 12:00 PM)
-Holy Cross Crusaders vs Sardis Falcons   Langley Events Centre  High School   Playoff  2014 Telus BC Boys 4A Basketball Championships (Gm 24, 3/14/2014 8:30 PM)
-Tamanawis Wildcats vs Sir Winston Churchill Bulldogs   Langley Events Centre  High School   Playoff  2014 Telus BC Boys 4A Basketball Championships (Gm 23, 3/14/2014 6:45 PM)
-Cowichan Thunderbirds vs Kelowna Owls   Langley Events Centre  High School   Playoff  2014 Telus BC Boys 4A Basketball Championships (Gm 20, 3/14/2014 1:30 PM)
-Claremont Spartans vs West Van Highlanders   Langley Events Centre  High School   Playoff  2014 Telus BC Boys 4A Basketball Championships (Gm 19, 3/14/2014 11:45 AM)
-Vancouver College Fighting Irish vs Gleneagle Talons   Langley Events Centre  High School   Playoff  2014 Telus BC Boys 4A Basketball Championships (Gm 22, 3/14/2014 10:00 AM)
-Burnaby South Rebels vs Walnut Grove Gators   Langley Events Centre  High School   Playoff  2014 Telus BC Boys 4A Basketball Championships (Gm 21, 3/14/2014 8:30 AM)
-Vancouver College Fighting Irish vs Holy Cross Crusaders   Langley Events Centre  High School   Playoff  2014 Telus BC Boys 4A Basketball Championships (Gm 16, 3/13/2014 8:00 PM)
-Sardis Falcons vs Gleneagle Talons   Langley Events Centre  High School   Playoff  2014 Telus BC Boys 4A Basketball Championships (Gm 15, 3/13/2014 6:15 PM)
-Tamanawis Wildcats vs Burnaby South Rebels   Langley Events Centre  High School   Playoff  2014 Telus BC Boys 4A Basketball Championships (Gm 14, 3/13/2014 4:30 PM)
-Sir Winston Churchill Bulldogs vs Walnut Grove Gators   Langley Events Centre  High School   Playoff  2014 Telus BC Boys 4A Basketball Championships (Gm 13, 3/13/2014 2:45 PM)
-Mt. Baker Wild vs Claremont Spartans   Langley Events Centre  High School   Playoff  2014 Telus BC Boys 4A Basketball Championships (Gm 12, 3/13/2014 1:00 PM)
-West Van Highlanders vs Queen Charlotte Saints   Langley Events Centre  High School   Playoff  2014 Telus BC Boys 4A Basketball Championships (Gm 11, 3/13/2014 11:30 AM)
-Pitt Meadows Marauders vs Cowichan Thunderbirds   Langley Events Centre  High School   Playoff  2014 Telus BC Boys 4A Basketball Championships (Gm 10, 3/13/2014 10:00 AM)
-Kelowna Owls vs Prince George Polars   Langley Events Centre  High School   Playoff  2014 Telus BC Boys 4A Basketball Championships (Gm 9, 3/13/2014 8:30 AM)
-Tamanawis Wildcats vs Mt. Baker Wild   Langley Events Centre  High School   Playoff  2014 Telus BC Boys 4A Basketball Championships (Gm 8, 3/12/2014 8:00 PM)
-Sir Winston Churchill Bulldogs vs West Van Highlanders   Langley Events Centre  High School   Playoff  2014 Telus BC Boys 4A Basketball Championships (Gm 6, 3/12/2014 4:30 PM)
-Gleneagle Talons vs Prince George Polars   Langley Events Centre  High School   Playoff  2014 Telus BC Boys 4A Basketball Championships (Gm 5, 3/12/2014 2:45 PM)
-Vancouver College Fighting Irish vs Pitt Meadows Marauders   Langley Events Centre  High School   Playoff  2014 Telus BC Boys 4A Basketball Championships (Gm 4, 3/12/2014 1:00 PM)
-Holy Cross Crusaders vs Cowichan Thunderbirds   Langley Events Centre  High School   Playoff  2014 Telus BC Boys 4A Basketball Championships (Gm 3, 3/12/2014 11:30 AM)
-Sardis Falcons vs Kelowna Owls   Langley Events Centre  High School   Playoff  2014 Telus BC Boys 4A Basketball Championships (Gm 2, 3/12/2014 10:00 AM)
-Walnut Grove Gators vs Queen Charlotte Saints   Langley Events Centre  High School   Playoff  2014 Telus BC Boys 4A Basketball Championships (Gm 1, 3/12/2014 8:30 AM)
-Bellevue Wolverines vs Wilson Rams   Tacoma Dome  High School   Playoff  2014 WIAA 3A Boys State Championship (#10 3rd Place, 3/8/2014 11:15 AM)
-Bishop Blanchet Braves vs Cleveland Eagles   Tacoma Dome  High School   Playoff  2014 WIAA 3A Girls Championship (#11 2014 3A Championship, 3/8/2014 9:00 PM)
-Cedar Park Christian Eagles vs Toledo Indians   Yakima SunDome  High School   Playoff  2014 WIAA Boys 1A Championship (#9 4th Place, 3/8/2014 8:00 AM)
-Clarkston Bantams vs Mark Morris Monarchs   Yakima SunDome  High School   Playoff  2014 WIAA Boys 2A Championship (#9 4th Place, 3/8/2014 9:30 AM)
-Blaine Borderites vs Cashmere Bulldogs   Yakima  High School   Playoff  2014 WIAA Girls 1A Championship (#10 3rd Place, 3/8/2014 1:00 PM)
-Glenlawn Lions vs St. Paul`s Crusaders   IGAC  High School   Playoff  MHSAA 4A Boys Final Four (Championship, 3/24/2014 8:00 PM)
-St. Paul`s Crusaders vs Sisler Spartans   IGAC  High School   Playoff  MHSAA 4A Boys Final Four (Semifinal 1, 3/21/2014 6:00 PM)
-Sisler Spartans vs Vincent Massey (WPG) Trojans   IGAC  High School   Playoff  MHSAA 4A Girls Final Four (Championship, 3/24/2014 6:00 PM)
-Oak Park Raiders vs Vincent Massey (WPG) Trojans   IGAC  High School   Playoff  MHSAA 4A Girls Final Four (Semifinal 2, 3/20/2014 8:00 PM)
-Sisler Spartans vs Linden Christian Wings   IGAC  High School   Playoff  MHSAA 4A Girls Final Four (Semifinal 1, 3/20/2014 6:00 PM)
-Scott Co vs Covington Catholic Colonels   zachs basement     Unknown   
-Lincoln Bulls LIN vs Gators White   Unknown     Unknown   
-Bellingham Slam vs Seattle Flight   Unknown     Unknown   
-Vancouver Volcanoes vs Portland Chinooks   Unknown     Unknown   
-Salem Sabres vs Seattle Flight   Unknown     Unknown   
-Salem Sabres vs Seattle Flight   Unknown     Unknown   
-Bellingham Slam vs Seattle Flight   Skagit Valley College -- Mt. Vernon, WA     Unknown   
-Vancouver Volcanoes vs Lonestar Strikers   Unknown     Unknown   
-Seattle Flight vs LoneStar Strikers   N Seattle Comm College     Unknown   
-Bellingham Slam vs Lone Star Strikers   Blaine HS -- Blaine, WA     Unknown   
-Vancouver Volcanoes vs Salem Sabres   Unknown     Unknown   
-Lincoln Bulls LIN vs Wolverines   Unknown     Unknown   
-Vancouver Volcanoes vs Portland Chinooks   Unknown     Unknown   
-Vancouver Volcanoes vs Salem Sabres   Unknown     Unknown   
-Seattle Flight vs Bellingham Slam   North Seattle C.C. - Seattle, WA     Unknown   
-Bellingham Slam vs IBL All-Stars   WCC Pavilion -- Bellingham, WA     Unknown   
-Groningen GasTerra Flames vs SPM Shoeters   Unknown     Unknown   
- Gasterra Flames vs SPM Shoeters   Martini Plaza     Unknown   
-Vancouver Volcanoes vs Seattle Flight   Unknown     Unknown   
-Summer Pro League All-Stars vs Bellingham Slam   Schurr High School - Montebello, CA     Unknown   
-Venice Beach Warriors vs Bellingham Slam   Unknown     Unknown   
- SPM Shoeters vs Gasterra Flames   Maaspoort     Unknown   
-Bellingham Slam vs Vancouver Volcanoes   WCC Pavilion -- Bellingham, WA     Unknown   
- Gasterra Flames vs SPM Shoeters   Martini Plaza     Unknown   
-Groningen GasTerra Flames vs SPM Shoeters   Martiniplaza     Unknown   
-Vancouver Volcanoes vs Bellingham Slam   Unknown     Unknown   
-Vancouver Volcanoes vs Bellingham Slam   O'Connell Sports Complex - Vancouver, WA     Unknown   
-Lincoln Bulls LIN vs Gators White   Unknown     Unknown   
-Portland Chinooks vs Bellingham Slam   Eastmoreland Court - Portland, OR     Unknown   
-Atami ATA vs Checkers CHE   Unknown     Unknown   
-Lincoln Prem LINC vs Wolverines WOL   Unknown     Unknown   
- SPM Shoeters vs Groningen GasTerra Flames   Unknown     Unknown   
- SPM Shoeters vs Gasterra Flames   Maaspoort     Unknown   
-Bellingham Slam vs Olympia Reign   WCC Pavilion -- Bellingham, WA     Unknown   
- Gasterra Flames vs SPM Shoeters   Martiniplaza     Unknown   
-Groningen GasTerra Flames vs SPM Shoeters   Martiniplaza      Unknown   
-Bellingham Slam vs Seattle Flight   Unknown     Unknown   
-Lincoln Prem LINC vs University UNI   Unknown     Unknown   
- Lincoln Uni U23 vs Canty Uni   Unknown     Unknown   
-Blinn College Buccaneers vs ASA College Lady Avengers   Unknown     Unknown   
- SPM Shoeters vs Gasterra Flames   Maaspoort     Unknown   
- SPM Shoeters vs Groningen GasTerra Flames   Unknown     Unknown   
- Gasterra Flames vs SPM Shoeters   MartiniPlaza     Unknown   
-Groningen GasTerra Flames vs SPM Shoeters   Unknown     Unknown   
-Groningen GasTerra Flames vs SPM Shoeters   Unknown     Unknown   
-Groningen GasTerra Flames vs Leiden ZZ Leiden   Martiniplaza     Unknown   
-Lincoln Prem LINC vs Gators Prem GAT   Unknown     Unknown   
-Checkers CHE vs University UNI   Unknown     Unknown   
- Lincoln Uni U23 vs Pioneer Pioneer   Unknown     Unknown   
-Leiden ZZ Leiden vs Groningen GasTerra Flames   5 mei hal, Leiden     Unknown   
- SPM Shoeters vs Den Helder Kings   Maaspoort     Unknown   
-Groningen GasTerra Flames vs Leiden ZZ Leiden   Martiniplaza     Unknown   
- Den Helder Kings vs SPM Shoeters   Den Helder     Unknown   
-Leiden ZZ Leiden vs Groningen GasTerra Flames   5 Meihal Leiden     Unknown   
-Vancouver Volcanoes vs Salem Sabres   Unknown     Unknown   
-Bellingham Slam vs Portland Chinooks   Unknown     Unknown   
- SPM Shoeters vs Den Helder Kings   Maaspoort     Unknown   
-Groningen GasTerra Flames vs Leiden ZZ Leiden   Martiniplaza     Unknown   
- Aris-Leeuwarden vs SPM Shoeters   Kalverdijkje     Unknown   
-Leeuwarden Aris Leeuwarden vs Den Bosch Eiffeltowers   Leeuwarden     Unknown   
-Wijchen MatrixxMagixx vs Den Helder Den Helder Kings   Arcus Wijchen     Unknown   
-Amsterdam BC Apollo vs Groningen GasTerra Flames   Apollohal Amsterdam     Unknown   
-Vancouver Volcanoes vs Bellingham Slam   O`Connell Sports Complex - Vancouver, WA     Unknown   
-Vancouver Volcanoes vs Bellingham Slam   Clark College     Unknown   
- SPM Shoeters vs Aris-Leeuwarden   Maaspoort     Unknown   
-Den Bosch Eiffeltowers vs Leeuwarden Aris Leeuwarden   Den Bosch     Unknown   
-Groningen GasTerra Flames vs Amsterdam BC Apollo   Unknown     Unknown   
-Den Helder Den Helder Kings vs Wijchen MatrixxMagixx   Den Helder     Unknown   
-BC Boys Mitchell vs BC Boys Lopez   Langley Events Centre     Unknown   
-Rotterdam Rotterdam Basketbal College vs Weert Maxxcom BSW   Rotterdam  Professional   League   
-Groningen GasTerra Flames vs Matrixx Magixx   Martiniplaza     Unknown   
-Amsterdam Apollo vs Leeuwarden Aris Leeuwarden   Amsterdam     Unknown   
-Rotterdam Basketball vs Weert Maxxcom BSW   Rotterdam     Unknown   
-Seattle Sonics vs Los Angeles Lakers   Seattle KeyArena     Unknown   
-Leeuwarden Aris Leeuwarden vs Zwolle Landstede Zwolle   Leeuwarden     Unknown   
-Weert Maxxcom BSW vs Leiden ZZ   Weert  Professional   League   
-Wychen Matrixx Magixx vs Rotterdam Rotterdam Basketbal College   Wychen     Unknown   
-Groningen GasTerra Flames vs Den Helder Den Helder Kings   Martiniplaza     Unknown   
- Lincoln Uni U23 vs Nth Canty U23   Unknown     Unknown   
-AABC Gold Bears vs AABC Blue Team Wolves   Anchorage Christian     Unknown   
-AABC Gold Bears vs AABC Blue Team Wolves   Anchorage Christian     Unknown   
- SPM Shoeters vs Weert Maxxcom BSW   Unknown     Unknown   
-Den Bosch SPM Shoeters vs Weert Maxxcom BSW   Den Bosch     Unknown   
-Wijchen MatrixxMagixx vs Leeuwarden Aris   Arcus     Unknown   
-Zwolle Landstede vs Groningen GasTerra Flames   Landstede Sportcentrum     Unknown   
-Den Helder Den Helder Kings vs Rotterdam Rotterdam Basketbal College   Den Helder     Unknown   
-Amsterdam BC Apollo vs Groningen GasTerra Flames   Apollohal     Unknown   
-Zwolle Landstede vs Weert Maxxcom BSW   Zwolle     Unknown   
-Rotterdam Rotterdam Basketbal College vs Leeuwarden Aris Leeuwarden   Rotterdam  Professional   League   
-ZZ Leiden vs Wijchen MatrixxMagixx   Unknown     Unknown   
-Rotterdam vs Leeuwarden Aris Leeuwarden   Rotterdam     Unknown   
-Leeuwarden Aris vs Weert Maxxcom BSW   Leeuwarden     Unknown   
-Leeuwarden Aris Leeuwarden vs Weert Maxxcom Weert   Leeuwarden     Unknown   
-Leiden ZZ Leiden vs Groningen GasTerra Flames   Unknown     Unknown   
-Groningen GasTerra Flames vs Leiden ZZ Leiden   Martiniplaza     Unknown   
-Weert Maxxcom BSW vs Den Helder Kings   Unknown  Professional   League   
- SPM Shoeters vs Landstede Zwolle   Maaspoort     Unknown   
-Groningen GasTerra Flames vs Aris Leeuwarden Aris Leeuwarden   Martiniplaza     Unknown   
-Groningen Gasterra Flames vs Leeuwarden Aris Leeuwarden   Groningen     Unknown   
-Scott Co vs Covington Catholic Colonels   Rupp Arena     Unknown   
-Scott Co vs Covington Catholic Colonels   Rupp Arena     Unknown   
-South Boys South vs North Boys North   Balfour     Unknown   
-Kodiak Lady Bears vs Colony Lady Knights   Sullivan Arena     Unknown   
-Rotterdam Rotterdam Basketbal College vs Wychen Matrixx Magixx   Rotterdam  Professional   League   
-Bowling Green Purples vs Covington Catholic Colonels   Rupp Arena     Unknown   
- Hutchinson Lady Dragons vs Trinity Valley   Bicentennial Center, Salina, KS     Unknown   
-North Girls North vs South Girls South   Balfour     Unknown   
-Monroe Catholic H S Rams vs Grace Christian H S Grizzlies   Sullivan Arena     Unknown   
-Bowling Green Purples vs Covington Catholic Colonels   Rupp Arena     Unknown   
-Lincoln Railsplitters vs Chicago Morgan Park Mustangs   IHSA State Finals @ Peoria Civic Center     Unknown   
-Rotterdam Basketbal College Rotterdam vs Wijchen MatrixxMagixx   Unknown     Unknown   
-Den Helder Kings vs Weert Maxxcom BSW   Den Helder     Unknown   
-ACS Lions vs Bethel H S Warriors   Sullivan Arena     Unknown   
-Nome Beltz H S Nanooks vs Sitka H S Wolves   UAA     Unknown   
-West H S Lady Eagles vs West Valley H S Lady Wolf Pack   Sullivan Arena     Unknown   
- Hutchinson Lady Dragons vs Chipola College   Bicentennial Center, Salina, KS     Unknown   
-MBCI Hawks vs Glenlawn Lions   IGAC     Unknown   
-Bardstown Tigers vs Covington Catholic Colonels   Rupp Arena     Unknown   
-Kodiak Lady Bears vs West Valley H S Lady Wolf Pack   Sullivan Arena     Unknown   
-Bardstown Tigers vs Covington Catholic Colonels   Rupp Arena     Unknown   
-Rockford Lutheran Crusaders vs Lincoln Railsplitters   IHSA State Finals Peoria Civic Center     Unknown   
-Lathrop Malemutes vs West Valley H S Wolf Pack   Sullivan Arena     Unknown   
- Hutchinson Lady Dragons vs Tyler Junior College   Bicentennial Center, Salina, KS     Unknown   
-Clay Co Tigers vs Covington Catholic Colonels   Rupp Arena     Unknown   
-Clay Co Tigers vs Covington Catholic Colonels   Rupp Arena     Unknown   
-Amsterdam BC Apollo vs Weert Maxxcom BSW   Amsterdam     Unknown   
-Toksook Bay Islanders vs Klawock H S Chieftains   Sullivan Arena     Unknown   
-Scott County Cardinals vs Fleming County Panthers   Rupp Arena     Unknown   
- Hutchinson Lady Dragons vs Northern Oklahoma-Enid   Bicentennial Center, Salina, KS     Unknown   
-Newhalen Lady Malamutes vs Shishmaref H S Lady Northern Lights   Sullivan Arena     Unknown   
-Leeuwarden Aris Leeuwarden vs Leiden ZZ Leiden   Leeuwarden     Unknown   
-Nikolaevsk H S Lady Warriors vs Cook Inlet Academy Lady Eagles   Sullivan Arena     Unknown   
-King Cove T Jacks vs Nikolaevsk H S Warriors   Sullivan Arena     Unknown   
-Alak Huskys vs Fort Yukon Eagles   West H S     Unknown   
-Seldovia H S Sea Otters vs Shaktoolik H S Wolverines   Sullivan Arena     Unknown   
-Buckland H S Lady Sissauni vs Kiana H S Lady Lynx   Sullivan Arena     Unknown   
-Klawock H S Chieftains vs Shaktoolik H S Wolverines   Sullivan Arena     Unknown   
-Seldovia H S Sea Otters vs Toksook Bay Islanders   Sullivan Arena     Unknown   
-Unalakleet Lady Wolf Pack vs Metlakatla MissChiefs   Sullivan Arena     Unknown   
-Cahokia Comanches vs Lincoln Railsplitters   Springfield Prairie Capital Convention Center     Unknown   
-Buckland H S Lady Sissauni vs Newhalen Lady Malamutes   Sullivan Arena     Unknown   
-Bristol Bay Lady Angels vs Nenana Lady Lynx   Sullivan Arena     Unknown   
-Yakutat Eagles vs Alak Huskys   Sullivan Arena     Unknown   
- SPM Shoeters vs Gasterra Flames   Maaspoort     Unknown   
- SPM Shoeters vs Groningen GasTerra Flames   Maaspoort     Unknown   
-Yakutat Lady Eagles vs Koliganek H S Lady Huskies   Sullivan Arena     Unknown   
-Shaktoolik H S Wolverines vs New Stuyahok Eagles   Sullivan Arena     Unknown   
-Hooper Bay Warriors vs Dillingham Wolverines   Sullivan Arean      Unknown   
-Unalakleet Lady Wolf Pack vs Bristol Bay Lady Angels   Sullivan Arena     Unknown   
-Glennallen Panthers vs Haines H S Glacier Bears   Sullivan Arena     Unknown   
-Alak Huskys vs Toksook Bay Islanders   Sullivan Arena     Unknown   
-Seldovia H S Sea Otters vs Yakutat Eagles   Sullivan Arena     Unknown   
-Newhalen Lady Malamutes vs Teller H S Aklaqs   Sullivan Arena     Unknown   
-Buckland H S Lady Sissauni vs St Marys H S Lady Eagles   Sullivan Arena     Unknown   
-Den Bosch SPM Shooters vs Rotterdam Rotterdam Basketbal College   Den Bosch     Unknown   
- SPM Shoeters vs Rotterdam Basketball   Maaspoort     Unknown   
-Langara College Falcons vs Red Deer College Kings   Quest University     Unknown   
-Klawock H S Chieftains vs Nikolaevsk H S Warriors   West H S     Unknown   
-Campbell County Camels vs Kelly Walsh Trojans   Events Center     Unknown   
-Sheridan College vs Vanier College Cheetahs   Unknown     Unknown   
-Weert Maxxcom BSW vs Groningen Gasterra Flames   Weert  Professional   League   
-Yakutat Lady Eagles vs Cook Inlet Academy Lady Eagles   West H S     Unknown   
-Natrona County Fillies vs Cheyenne East Thunderbirds   Events Center     Unknown   
- Beloit Boys vs Hesston Boys   Hutchinson Sports Arena, Hutchinson, KS     Unknown   
-Akiachak H S Huskies vs New Stuyahok Eagles   South H S     Unknown   
-Walnut Grove Gators vs Vancouver College Fighting Irish   Langley Events Centre      Unknown   
-Cody Broncs vs Glenrock Herders   Events Center     Unknown   
-Douglas Bearcats vs Worland Warriors   Events Center     Unknown   
- Lyons Girls vs Hesston girls   Hutchinson Sports Arena, Hutchinson, KS     Unknown   
-Concordia University College Thunder vs Crandall University Chargers   Unknown     Unknown   
-Claremont Spartans vs Kelowna Owls   Langley Events Centre     Unknown   
-Cheyenne Central Indians vs Cheyenne East Thunderbirds   Casper College     Unknown   
-Star Valley Braves vs Powell Panthers   Casper College     Unknown   
-Holland College Hurricanes vs Sheridan College   Unknown     Unknown   
-Leeuwarden Aris Leeuwarden vs Wijchen Magixx Matrixx   Leeuwarden     Unknown   
- Nemaha Valley Boys vs Riverton Boys   Hutchinson Sports Arena, Hutchinson, KS     Unknown   
- Maxcomm Weert vs Groningen GasTerra Flames   Boshoven Weert     Unknown   
-North Peace Oscars vs Maple Ridge Ramblers   Langley Events Centre     Unknown   
-Rock Springs Tigers vs Natrona County Mustangs   Events Center     Unknown   
-Rawlins Outlaws vs Wheatland Bulldogs   Casper College     Unknown   
-Noatak Lynx vs Fort Yukon Eagles   South H S     Unknown   
-Vanier College Cheetahs vs Quest University Canada Kermodes   Unknown     Unknown   
- Nemaha Valley Girls vs Council Grove girls   Hutchinson Sports Arena, Hutchinson, KS     Unknown   
-McNair Marlins vs McMath Wildcats   Langley Events Centre     Unknown   
-Sheridan Broncs vs Campbell County Camels   Events Center     Unknown   
-Powell Panthers vs Newcastle Dogies   Casper College     Unknown   
-Seldovia H S Sea Otters vs Selawik H S Wolves   South H S     Unknown   
-Samuel Robertson Tech Titans vs LV Rogers Bombers   Langley Events Centre     Unknown   
-Cheyenne Central Indians vs Kelly Walsh Trojans   Events Center     Unknown   
-Torrington Blazers vs Star Valley Braves   Casper College     Unknown   
-Langara College Falcons vs Vanier College Cheetahs   Unknown     Unknown   
-Glenrock Herders vs Powell Panthers   Casper College     Unknown   
-Cheyenne East Thunderbirds vs Kelly Walsh Trojans   Events Center     Unknown   
-Star Valley Braves vs Cody Broncs   Casper College     Unknown   
-Cheyenne Central Indians vs Campbell County Camels   Events Center     Unknown   
- Hesston Boys vs Riverton Boys   Hutchinson Sports Arena, Hutchinson, KS     Unknown   
- Hesston girls vs Council Grove girls   Hutchinson Sports Arena, Hutchinson, KS     Unknown   
-Worland Warriors vs Newcastle Dogies   Casper College     Unknown   
-Cheyenne East Thunderbirds vs Campbell County Camels   Events Center     Unknown   
-Mt. Baker Wild vs Queen Charlotte Saints   Langley Events Centre     Unknown   
-Champaign Central Maroons vs Lincoln Railsplitters   Mattoon 3A Sectional     Unknown   
-Sheridan Broncs vs Natrona County Fillies   Events Center     Unknown   
-Pitt Meadows Marauders vs Prince George Polars   Langley Events Centre     Unknown   
-Powell Panthers vs Douglas Bearcats   Casper College     Unknown   
- Beloit Boys vs Nemaha Valley Boys   Hutchinson Sports Arena, Hutchinson, KS     Unknown   
-Wellington Wildcats vs Sutherland Sabres   Langley Events Centre     Unknown   
-Holland College Hurricanes vs Concordia University College Thunder   Quest University Canada     Unknown   
- Lyons Girls vs Nemaha Valley Girls   Hutchinson Sports Arena, Hutchinson, Ks     Unknown   
-Lander Valley Tigers vs Wheatland Bulldogs   Casper College     Unknown   
-North Peace Oscars vs Nanaimo Islanders   Langley Events Centre     Unknown   
-Rawlins Outlaws vs Douglas Bearcats   Casper College     Unknown   
-Rock Springs Tigers vs Evanston Red Devils   Evnets Center     Unknown   
-McMath Wildcats vs LV Rogers Bombers   Langley Events Centre     Unknown   
-Star Valley Braves vs Mountain View Buffalos   Casper College     Unknown   
-Rock Springs Tigers vs Kelly Walsh Trojans   Events Center     Unknown   
-McNair Marlins vs Samuel Robertson Tech Titans   Langley Events Centre     Unknown   
-Torrington Blazers vs Lander Valley Tigers   Casper College     Unknown   
-Riverton Wolverines vs Cheyenne Central Indians   Events Center     Unknown   
-Natrona County Mustangs vs Cheyenne South Bison   Events Center     Unknown   
-Red Deer College Kings vs Crandall University Chargers   Quest University     Unknown   
-Sutherland Sabres vs St. Thomas More Knights   Langley Events Centre     Unknown   
-Wheatland Bulldogs vs Powell Panthers   Events Center     Unknown   
-Crandall University Chargers vs Red Deer College Kings   Quest University     Unknown   
-Sheridan College vs Quest University Canada Kermodes   Quest University Canada     Unknown   
-Lander Valley Tigers vs Glenrock Herders   Events Center     Unknown   
-Cheyenne East Thunderbirds vs Natrona County Mustangs   Casper College     Unknown   
-Rotterdam Rotterdam Basketbal College vs Groningen GasTerra Flames   Rotterdam  Professional   League   
-Abbotsford Panthers vs Wellington Wildcats   Langley Events Centre     Unknown   
-Mountain View Buffalos vs Newcastle Dogies   Events Center     Unknown   
-Campbell County Camels vs Kelly Walsh Trojans   Casper College     Unknown   
-Mark R. Isfeld Ice vs Sir Charles Tupper Tigers   Langley Events Centre     Unknown   
-Sheridan College vs Quest University Canada Kermodes   Quest University Canada     Unknown   
-Langara College Falcons vs Concordia University College Thunder   Quest University Canada     Unknown   
-Rock Springs Tigers vs Cheyenne East Thunderbirds   Casper College     Unknown   
-Worland Warriors vs Star Valley Braves   Events Center     Unknown   
-Vanier College Cheetahs vs Holland College Hurricanes   Quest University Canada     Unknown   
-Charles Hays Rainmakers vs Vernon Panthers   Langley Events Centre     Unknown   
- Hesston girls vs Douglass girls   Hutchinson Sports Arena, Hutchinson, KS     Unknown   
- Cimarron girls vs Council Grove girls   Hutchinson Sports Arena, Hutchinson, KS     Unknown   
- Riley County Girls vs Lyons Girls   Hutchinson Sports Arena, Hutchinson, KS     Unknown   
- Caney Valley Girls vs Nemaha Valley Girls   Hutchinson Sports Arena, Hutchinson, KS     Unknown   
-Nanaimo Islanders vs Samuel Robertson Tech Titans   Langley Events Centre     Unknown   
-Cody Broncs vs Douglas Bearcats   Events Center     Unknown   
-Campbell County Camels vs Evanston Red Devils   Casper College     Unknown   
- Rotterdam Basketbal College vs Groningen GasTerra Flames   Topsport Centrum Rotterdam     Unknown   
-Maple Ridge Ramblers vs LV Rogers Bombers   Langley Events Centre     Unknown   
-Rawlins Outlaws vs Star Valley Braves   Events Center     Unknown   
-Rock Springs Tigers vs Cheyenne Central Indians   Casper College     Unknown   
-Fleetwood Park Dragons vs McMath Wildcats   Langley Events Centre     Unknown   
-Douglas Bearcats vs Lander Valley Tigers   Events Center     Unknown   
-Natrona County Fillies vs Cheyenne Central Indians   Casper College     Unknown   
-North Peace Oscars vs McNair Marlins   Langley Events Centre     Unknown   
-Sheridan Broncs vs Riverton Wolverines   Casper College     Unknown   
-Powell Panthers vs Torrington Blazers   Events Center     Unknown   
-Kelly Walsh Trojans vs Cheyenne South Bison   Casper College     Unknown   
-Mark R. Isfeld Ice vs Maple Ridge Ramblers   Langley Events Centre     Unknown   
- Riverton Boys vs Rock Creek Boys   Hutchinson Sports Arena, Hutchinson, KS     Unknown   
-Vernon Panthers vs McMath Wildcats   Langley Events Centre     Unknown   
- Hesston Boys vs Wichita Collegiate Boys   Hutchinson Sports Arena, Hutchinson, KS     Unknown   
-Chatham-Glenwood Titans vs Lincoln Railsplitters   Mattoon 3A Sectional     Unknown   
-Sutherland Sabres vs Nanaimo Islanders   Langley Events Centre     Unknown   
- Nemaha Valley Boys vs Holcomb Boys   Hutchinson Sports Arena, Hutchinson, KS     Unknown   
-Sir Charles Tupper Tigers vs LV Rogers Bombers   Langley Events Centre     Unknown   
- Beloit Boys vs Wellsville Boys   Hutchinson Sports Arena, Hutchinson, KS     Unknown   
-Wellington Wildcats vs McNair Marlins   Langley Events Centre     Unknown   
-Abbotsford Panthers vs North Peace Oscars   Langley Events Centre     Unknown   
-St. Thomas More Knights vs Samuel Robertson Tech Titans   Langley Events Centre     Unknown   
-Fleetwood Park Dragons vs Charles Hays Rainmakers   Langley Events Centre     Unknown   
-Weert Maxxcom BSW vs Nijmegen Matrixx Magixx   Weert  Professional   League   
-Scott County Cardinals vs Henry Clay Blue Devils   Frankfort Civic Center     Unknown   
-Scott County Cardinals vs Henry Clay Blue Devils   Frankfort Convention Center-Frankfort, Ky     Unknown   
-Covington Catholic Colonels vs Holmes Bulldogs   NKU     Unknown   
- West All-Stars vs South All-Stars   Pierce Gym     Unknown   
- North All Stars vs East All-Stars   Unknown     Unknown   
-Lafayette Generals vs Paul L. Dunbar Lady Bulldogs   Unknown     Unknown   
- West All-Stars vs South All-Stars   Pierce Gym     Unknown   
- North All-Stars vs East All-Stars   Pierce Gym     Unknown   
-Covington Catholic Colonels vs NCC Thoroghbreds   NKU     Unknown   
- Butler Women vs Hutchinson Lady Dragons   Charles Koch Arena, Wichita, KS     Unknown   
- Hutchinson Blue Dragons vs Pratt   Charles Koch Arena, Wichita, KS     Unknown   
- Brown Mackie vs Fort Scott   Charles Koch Arena, Wichita, KS     Unknown   
-Burlington Huskies vs Little Snake River Rattlers   Events Center     Unknown   
-Century Patriots vs Bismarck Demons   Main Arena     Unknown   
-Bismarck Demons vs Century Patriots   Main Arena     Unknown   
-Buhl Indians vs Homedale Trojans   Unknown     Unknown   
-Declo Hornets vs Firth Cougars   Ford Idaho Center     Unknown   
- Johnson County vs Highland   Charles Koch Arena, Wichita, KS     Unknown   
- SPM Shoeters vs Groningen GasTerra Flames   Maaspoort     Unknown   
- SPM Shoeters vs Gasterra Flames   Maaspoort     Unknown   
-Burlington Huskies vs Little Snake River Rattlers   Casper College     Unknown   
-Leeuwarden Aris Leeuwarden vs Weert Maxxcom Weert   Leeuwarden     Unknown   
Next Season Use the
AUTOMATED Conference Page Click here
More info
To Webcast YOUR game, e-mail us today
and get CyberSports for Basketball or Football!
Click here.


Home | Products | Live Games | Contact Info/About | Customer Support

© 1999-2006 CyberSports for Basketball, CyberSports for Football, CyberSports for Volleyball, CyberSports for Baseball/Softball, and CyberSportsUSA owned and operated by CyberSports, Inc. All Rights Reserved.
CyberSportsUSA Designed and Developed by PromoLab